Sizi Arayalım
WhatsApp
Sorun Bildir
Karşılaştırma 0
S-85DLC03D

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10Gbit Multi Mode(MM) 300m 850nm

Vergiler Dahil 534.26₺

Etiketler:S+85DLC03DS+85DLC03DSFPPlusSFP+SFPFiberModülFiberKonnektörLCModülLCKonnektörSingleModMultiModsfpplusesefpipsfpfsgibiccibikfibermodülsfpigibikCbicLCModül